Spilleplan
Spilleplan kreds 16
Kamp | Dato | Kl | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Resultat | Spillested |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
407418 | 09/08 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | (oversidder) | - | |
407419 | 09/08 | 19:00 | Hasle B | Kolt/Hasselager IF | 1 - 5 | Ellehøjskolen |
407420 | 09/08 | 19:00 | BMI | AGF, Aarhus | 2 - 4 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
407421 | 09/08 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Stavtrup IF | 1 - 2 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
407422 | 16/08 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF | Fuglebakken KFUM | 3 - 5 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
414870 | 16/08 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | BMI | 1 - 2 | SuperBrugsen Kolt Park |
435331 | 16/08 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Hasle B | - | |
407423 | 16/08 | 19:30 | AGF, Aarhus | Aabyhøj IF | 5 - 4 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
435932 | 23/08 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | AGF, Aarhus | 10 - 6 | Højlyngen |
435940 | 23/08 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF | (oversidder) | - | |
435941 | 23/08 | 19:00 | BMI | Hasle B | 4 - 1 | Skåde Brugsforening Arena (BMI Kunstgræs) |
435943 | 23/08 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Kolt/Hasselager IF | 4 - 1 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
435981 | 30/08 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Stavtrup IF | 4 - 3 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
435982 | 30/08 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | Fuglebakken KFUM | 3 - 5 | SuperBrugsen Kolt Park |
435983 | 30/08 | 19:00 | Hasle B | Aabyhøj IF | 2 - 2 | Ellehøjskolen |
435986 | 30/08 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | BMI | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
435987 | 06/09 | 18:30 | Fuglebakken KFUM | Hasle B | 16 - 2 | Højlyngen |
435991 | 06/09 | 18:30 | Stavtrup IF | Kolt/Hasselager IF | 4 - 1 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
435992 | 06/09 | 18:30 | AGF, Aarhus | (oversidder) | - | |
435993 | 06/09 | 18:30 | Aabyhøj IF | BMI | 4 - 2 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
435994 | 13/09 | 18:30 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | AGF, Aarhus | 0 - 3 | SuperBrugsen Kolt Park |
435995 | 13/09 | 18:30 | Hasle B | Stavtrup IF | 0 - 5 | Ellehøjskolen |
435996 | 13/09 | 18:30 | BMI | Fuglebakken KFUM | 2 - 7 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
436003 | 13/09 | 18:30 | (oversidder) | Aabyhøj IF | - | |
436016 | 20/09 | 18:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | Aabyhøj IF | 1 - 1 | Højlyngen |
436017 | 20/09 | 18:00 | Stavtrup IF | BMI | 5 - 2 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
436020 | 20/09 | 18:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | (oversidder) | - | |
436019 | 20/09 | 19:15 | AGF, Aarhus | Hasle B | 6 - 3 | Fredensvang - Kunst Bane 4 |
436076 | 27/09 | 18:00 | Stavtrup IF | Aabyhøj IF | 4 - 5 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
436021 | 27/09 | 18:00 | (oversidder) | Fuglebakken KFUM | - | |
436022 | 27/09 | 18:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | Hasle B | 5 - 2 | SuperBrugsen Kolt Park |
436075 | 27/09 | 19:15 | AGF, Aarhus | BMI | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
436077 | 04/10 | 18:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | Stavtrup IF | 5 - 3 | Højlyngen |
436078 | 04/10 | 18:00 | Aabyhøj IF | AGF, Aarhus | 2 - 5 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
436079 | 04/10 | 18:00 | BMI | Kolt/Hasselager IF | 3 - 2 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
436080 | 04/10 | 18:00 | Hasle B | (oversidder) | - | |
436081 | 04/04 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Fuglebakken KFUM | 4 - 4 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
436542 | 04/04 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Stavtrup IF | - | |
438620 | 04/04 | 19:00 | Hasle B | BMI | 3 - 1 | Ellehøjskolen |
438626 | 04/04 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | Aabyhøj IF | 3 - 0 | SuperBrugsen Kolt Park |
438627 | 11/04 | 18:45 | Stavtrup IF | AGF, Aarhus | 5 - 3 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) Kunstgræs |
438629 | 11/04 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | Kolt/Hasselager IF | 6 - 1 | Højlyngen |
438631 | 11/04 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Hasle B | 3 - 1 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
438632 | 11/04 | 19:00 | BMI | (oversidder) | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
438633 | 19/04 | 19:00 | Hasle B | Fuglebakken KFUM | 0 - 3 | Ellehøjskolen |
438634 | 19/04 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | Stavtrup IF | 0 - 6 | SuperBrugsen Kolt Park |
438635 | 19/04 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | AGF, Aarhus | - | |
438636 | 19/04 | 19:00 | BMI | Aabyhøj IF | 1 - 3 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
438638 | 25/04 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Kolt/Hasselager IF | 6 - 2 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
438639 | 25/04 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF | Hasle B | 7 - 0 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
438659 | 25/04 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | BMI | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
438660 | 25/04 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | (oversidder) | - | |
438676 | 02/05 | 19:00 | BMI | Stavtrup IF | 1 - 12 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
438677 | 02/05 | 19:00 | Hasle B | AGF, Aarhus | 2 - 3 | Ellehøjskolen |
438678 | 02/05 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Kolt/Hasselager IF | - | |
438675 | 02/05 | 19:15 | Aabyhøj IF | Fuglebakken KFUM | 3 - 6 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
438680 | 09/05 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | (oversidder) | - | |
438682 | 09/05 | 19:00 | Hasle B | Kolt/Hasselager IF | 1 - 1 | Ellehøjskolen |
438691 | 09/05 | 19:00 | BMI | AGF, Aarhus | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
438692 | 09/05 | 19:10 | Aabyhøj IF | Stavtrup IF | 3 - 7 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
438693 | 16/05 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF | Fuglebakken KFUM | 2 - 2 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
438694 | 16/05 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Aabyhøj IF | 12 - 3 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
438798 | 16/05 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | BMI | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
438800 | 16/05 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Hasle B | - | |
438870 | 23/05 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | AGF, Aarhus | 6 - 3 | Højlyngen |
447243 | 23/05 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF | (oversidder) | - | |
447245 | 23/05 | 19:00 | BMI | Hasle B | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
447251 | 23/05 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Kolt/Hasselager IF | 5 - 2 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
447253 | 30/05 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Stavtrup IF | 10 - 4 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
447257 | 30/05 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | Fuglebakken KFUM | 4 - 4 | SuperBrugsen Kolt Park |
447259 | 30/05 | 19:00 | Hasle B | Aabyhøj IF | 2 - 4 | Ellehøjskolen |
447261 | 30/05 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | BMI | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
447263 | 07/06 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF | Kolt/Hasselager IF | 3 - 2 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
447278 | 07/06 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | (oversidder) | - | |
447279 | 07/06 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF | BMI | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
447262 | 07/06 | 19:30 | Fuglebakken KFUM | Hasle B | 6 - 1 | Ellehøjskolen |
447282 | 13/06 | 18:30 | BMI | Fuglebakken KFUM | 0 - 3 | Hj.hold taberdømt |
447283 | 13/06 | 19:00 | (oversidder) | Aabyhøj IF | - | |
447280 | 13/06 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | AGF, Aarhus | 1 - 3 | SuperBrugsen Kolt Park |
447281 | 13/06 | 19:00 | Hasle B | Stavtrup IF | 2 - 4 | Ellehøjskolen |
447284 | 20/06 | 19:00 | Fuglebakken KFUM | Aabyhøj IF | 3 - 2 | Højlyngen |
447285 | 20/06 | 19:00 | Stavtrup IF | BMI | 3 - 0 | Udehold taberdømt |
447286 | 20/06 | 19:00 | AGF, Aarhus | Hasle B | 7 - 1 | AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang |
447288 | 20/06 | 19:00 | Kolt/Hasselager IF | (oversidder) | - |
Se Stillingen for kredsen
2.0.7