Spilleplan

Spilleplan kreds 11


KampDatoKlHjemmeholdUdeholdResultatSpillested
74719709/0819:00Brabrand IFIF Lyseng (1)5 - 3Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
74719809/0819:00BoreasFuglebakken KFUM1 - 6Katrinebjergskolen
74719909/0819:00Røde Fane IFST OB5 - 0Katrinebjergskolen
74720009/0819:00(oversidder)Stavtrup IF -
74726016/0819:00Stavtrup IFBrabrand IF2 - 3AURA Park (Stavtrup)
74726116/0819:00ST OB(oversidder) -
74726216/0819:00Fuglebakken KFUMRøde Fane IF3 - 0Højlyngen
74726316/0820:15IF Lyseng (1)Boreas3 - 3Lyseng Idrætspark
74726523/0819:00Stavtrup IFIF Lyseng (1)4 - 0AURA Park (Stavtrup)
74726623/0819:00Røde Fane IFBoreas3 - 1Katrinebjergskolen
74726723/0819:00(oversidder)Fuglebakken KFUM -
74726423/0819:30Brabrand IFST OB3 - 0Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
74726830/0819:00ST OBStavtrup IF0 - 1Trige Hallen
74727030/0819:00Boreas(oversidder) -
74726930/0819:10Fuglebakken KFUMBrabrand IF8 - 4Højlyngen
74727130/0820:15IF Lyseng (1)Røde Fane IF1 - 0Lyseng Idrætspark
74727206/0918:30Brabrand IFBoreas7 - 2Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
74727406/0918:30ST OBIF Lyseng (1)2 - 1Trige Hallen
74727506/0918:30(oversidder)Røde Fane IF -
74727613/0918:30Fuglebakken KFUMST OB4 - 0Højlyngen
74727813/0918:30Røde Fane IFBrabrand IF2 - 5Katrinebjergskolen
74727913/0918:30IF Lyseng (1)(oversidder) -
74727713/0920:15Stavtrup IFBoreas3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
74729320/0918:00Brabrand IF(oversidder) -
75186120/0918:00ST OBBoreas1 - 0Trige Hallen
75574920/0918:30Fuglebakken KFUMIF Lyseng (1)6 - 3Højlyngen
74729420/0919:00Stavtrup IFRøde Fane IF3 - 1AURA Park (Stavtrup) Kunstgræs
75694227/0918:00ST OBRøde Fane IF3 - 1Trige Hallen
76686527/0918:00Stavtrup IF(oversidder) -
75693927/0919:30Fuglebakken KFUMBoreas7 - 0Højlyngen
75589028/0920:15IF Lyseng (1)Brabrand IF2 - 4Lyseng Idrætspark
76686704/1018:00(oversidder)ST OB -
76686804/1018:20Røde Fane IFFuglebakken KFUM0 - 3Højlyngen
76686604/1019:00Brabrand IFStavtrup IF3 - 2Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
76686904/1020:15BoreasIF Lyseng (1)0 - 3Lyseng Kunstgræs
76687211/1017:30BoreasRøde Fane IF7 - 4Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
76688311/1018:00Fuglebakken KFUM(oversidder) -
76687011/1018:00ST OBBrabrand IF1 - 3Trige Hallen
76687111/1019:00IF Lyseng (1)Stavtrup IF2 - 3Lyseng Idrætspark
74727303/0420:00Stavtrup IFFuglebakken KFUM2 - 2AURA Park (Stavtrup) Kunstgræs
76688410/0419:00Stavtrup IFST OB5 - 0AURA Park (Stavtrup) Kunstgræs
76688510/0419:00Brabrand IFFuglebakken KFUM1 - 1Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
76688610/0419:00(oversidder)Boreas -
76688710/0419:00Røde Fane IFIF Lyseng (1)0 - 5Katrinebjergskolen
76688817/0419:00BoreasBrabrand IF - Katrinebjergskolen
76688917/0419:00Fuglebakken KFUMStavtrup IF - Højlyngen
76689117/0419:00Røde Fane IF(oversidder) -
76689017/0420:15IF Lyseng (1)ST OB - Lyseng Idrætspark
76689224/0419:00ST OBFuglebakken KFUM - Trige Hallen
76689324/0419:00Stavtrup IFBoreas - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
76689424/0419:00Brabrand IFRøde Fane IF - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
76689524/0419:00(oversidder)IF Lyseng (1) -
76689601/0519:00(oversidder)Brabrand IF -
76689701/0519:00Røde Fane IFStavtrup IF - Katrinebjergskolen
76689801/0519:00ST OBBoreas - Trige Søndergård (Trige gl. Stadion)
76689901/0520:15IF Lyseng (1)Fuglebakken KFUM - Lyseng Idrætspark
76690008/0519:00Brabrand IFIF Lyseng (1) - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
76690108/0519:00BoreasFuglebakken KFUM - Katrinebjergskolen
76690208/0519:00Røde Fane IFST OB - Katrinebjergskolen
76690308/0519:00(oversidder)Stavtrup IF -
76690415/0519:00Stavtrup IFBrabrand IF - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
76690515/0519:00ST OB(oversidder) -
76690615/0519:00Fuglebakken KFUMRøde Fane IF - Højlyngen
76690715/0520:15IF Lyseng (1)Boreas - Lyseng Idrætspark
76690822/0519:00Brabrand IFST OB - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
76690922/0519:00Stavtrup IFIF Lyseng (1) - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
76691022/0519:00Røde Fane IFBoreas - Katrinebjergskolen
76691122/0519:00(oversidder)Fuglebakken KFUM -
76691229/0519:00ST OBStavtrup IF - Trige Hallen
76691329/0519:00Fuglebakken KFUMBrabrand IF - Højlyngen
76691429/0519:00Boreas(oversidder) -
76691529/0520:15IF Lyseng (1)Røde Fane IF - Lyseng Idrætspark
76691805/0619:00Brabrand IFBoreas - Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
76691905/0619:00Stavtrup IFFuglebakken KFUM - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
76692005/0619:00ST OBIF Lyseng (1) - Trige Hallen
76692105/0619:00(oversidder)Røde Fane IF -
76692212/0619:00Fuglebakken KFUMST OB - Højlyngen
76692312/0619:00BoreasStavtrup IF - Katrinebjergskolen
76692412/0619:00Røde Fane IFBrabrand IF - Katrinebjergskolen
76692512/0619:00IF Lyseng (1)(oversidder) -
76692619/0619:00Brabrand IF(oversidder) -
76692719/0619:00Stavtrup IFRøde Fane IF - AURA Park (Stavtrup)
76692819/0619:00ST OBBoreas - Trige Hallen
76692919/0619:00Fuglebakken KFUMIF Lyseng (1) - Højlyngen

Se Stillingen for kredsen

2.0.7