Spilleplan

Spilleplan kreds 18


KampDatoKlHjemmeholdUdeholdResultatSpillested
64571709/0819:00Fuglebakken KFUM(oversidder)0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
64571809/0819:00Viby IFAIA/Tranbjerg4 - 1Viby Idrætspark
64571409/0819:00Odder IGFIF Lyseng5 - 3Spektrum Odder
64571609/0819:15AGF, Aarhus Auning IF1 - 0AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
64571916/0819:00AIA/TranbjergOdder IGF4 - 5Grønløkke Stadion
64572016/0819:00(oversidder)Viby IF -
64572916/0819:00Auning IFFuglebakken KFUM8 - 3Auning Stadion
64573016/0819:00Aabyhøj IFAGF, Aarhus 1 - 1Aabyhøj Stadion
64573116/0819:00IF LysengHasle B1 - 2Lyseng Idrætspark
64573223/0819:00Odder IGF(oversidder) -
64573323/0819:00AIA/TranbjergIF Lyseng3 - 1Grønløkke Stadion
64573523/0819:00Fuglebakken KFUMAabyhøj IF2 - 5Højlyngen
64573623/0819:00Viby IFAuning IF4 - 1Viby Idrætspark
64573423/0819:15AGF, Aarhus Hasle B2 - 1AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
64573730/0819:00(oversidder)AIA/Tranbjerg -
64573830/0819:00Auning IFOdder IGF4 - 2Auning Stadion
64573930/0819:00Aabyhøj IFViby IF3 - 1Aabyhøj Stadion
64574030/0819:00Hasle BFuglebakken KFUM3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
64574130/0819:00IF LysengAGF, Aarhus 0 - 3Lyseng Idrætspark
64574206/0918:30Odder IGFAabyhøj IF2 - 2Spektrum Odder
64574406/0918:30(oversidder)IF Lyseng -
64574506/0918:30Fuglebakken KFUMAGF, Aarhus 2 - 9Højlyngen
64574306/0918:45AIA/TranbjergAuning IF4 - 1Grønløkke Stadion
64574713/0918:30Auning IF(oversidder) -
64574813/0918:30Aabyhøj IFAIA/Tranbjerg1 - 4Aabyhøj Stadion
64574913/0918:30Hasle BOdder IGF0 - 1Ellehøjskolen
64575113/0919:00IF LysengFuglebakken KFUM8 - 0Lyseng Idrætspark
64575013/0919:15AGF, Aarhus Viby IF4 - 1AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
64575220/0918:00Odder IGFAGF, Aarhus 2 - 6Spektrum Odder
64575320/0918:00AIA/TranbjergHasle B3 - 5Grønløkke Stadion
64575620/0918:00(oversidder)Aabyhøj IF -
64575720/0918:00Auning IFIF Lyseng8 - 0Auning Stadion
64575820/0918:00Viby IFFuglebakken KFUM3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
64574625/0917:45Viby IFHasle B4 - 2Viby Idrætspark
64575927/0918:00Aabyhøj IFAuning IF2 - 0Aabyhøj Stadion
64576027/0918:00Hasle B(oversidder) -
64576227/0918:00Fuglebakken KFUMOdder IGF0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
64576127/0919:15AGF, Aarhus AIA/Tranbjerg2 - 4AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
64571502/1017:45Hasle BAabyhøj IF4 - 5Ellehøjskolen
64576311/1019:15IF LysengViby IF1 - 2MKS Byg & Entreprise Arena (Viby IF kunstgræs)
64576410/0419:00Odder IGFViby IF - Kamp udsat
64576510/0419:00AIA/TranbjergFuglebakken KFUM3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
64576610/0419:00(oversidder)AGF, Aarhus -
64576710/0419:00Auning IFHasle B4 - 2Auning Stadion
64576810/0419:00Aabyhøj IFIF Lyseng2 - 4Aabyhøj Stadion
64576917/0419:00IF LysengOdder IGF - Lyseng Idrætspark
64577017/0419:00Aabyhøj IFHasle B - Aabyhøj Stadion
64577117/0419:00Auning IFAGF, Aarhus - Auning Stadion
64577217/0419:00(oversidder)Fuglebakken KFUM3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
64577317/0419:00AIA/TranbjergViby IF - BRAVIDA Kunstgræsbane (Tranbjerg)
64577424/0419:00Odder IGFAIA/Tranbjerg - Spektrum Odder
64577524/0419:00Viby IF(oversidder) -
64577624/0419:00Fuglebakken KFUMAuning IF0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
64577824/0419:00Hasle BIF Lyseng - Ellehøjskolen
64577724/0419:15AGF, Aarhus Aabyhøj IF - AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
64577901/0519:00(oversidder)Odder IGF -
64578001/0519:00IF LysengAIA/Tranbjerg - Lyseng Idrætspark
64578101/0519:00Hasle BAGF, Aarhus - Ellehøjskolen
64578201/0519:00Aabyhøj IFFuglebakken KFUM3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
64578301/0519:00Auning IFViby IF - Auning Stadion
64578408/0519:00AIA/Tranbjerg(oversidder) -
64578508/0519:00Odder IGFAuning IF - Spektrum Odder
64578608/0519:00Viby IFAabyhøj IF - Viby Idrætspark
64578708/0519:00Fuglebakken KFUMHasle B0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
64578808/0519:15AGF, Aarhus IF Lyseng - AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
64612913/0519:00Hasle BViby IF - Ellehøjskolen
64578915/0519:00Aabyhøj IFOdder IGF - Aabyhøj Stadion
64579015/0519:00Auning IFAIA/Tranbjerg - Auning Stadion
64612715/0519:00IF Lyseng(oversidder) -
64612815/0519:15AGF, Aarhus Fuglebakken KFUM3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
64613022/0519:00(oversidder)Auning IF -
64613122/0519:00AIA/TranbjergAabyhøj IF - Grønløkke Stadion
64613222/0519:00Odder IGFHasle B - Spektrum Odder
64613322/0519:00Viby IFAGF, Aarhus - Viby Idrætspark
64613422/0519:00Fuglebakken KFUMIF Lyseng0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
64613629/0519:00Hasle BAIA/Tranbjerg - Ellehøjskolen
64613729/0519:00Aabyhøj IF(oversidder) -
64613829/0519:00IF LysengAuning IF - Lyseng Idrætspark
64613929/0519:00Fuglebakken KFUMViby IF0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
64613529/0519:15AGF, Aarhus Odder IGF - AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
64614005/0619:00Auning IFAabyhøj IF - Auning Stadion
64614105/0619:00(oversidder)Hasle B -
64614205/0619:00AIA/TranbjergAGF, Aarhus - Grønløkke Stadion
64614305/0619:00Odder IGFFuglebakken KFUM3 - 0Udehold taberdømt
64614405/0619:00Viby IFIF Lyseng - Viby Idrætspark
64614512/0619:00Viby IFOdder IGF - Viby Idrætspark
64614612/0619:00Fuglebakken KFUMAIA/Tranbjerg0 - 3Hj.hold taberdømt
64614712/0619:00AGF, Aarhus (oversidder) -
64614812/0619:00Hasle BAuning IF - Ellehøjskolen
64614912/0619:00IF LysengAabyhøj IF - Lyseng Idrætspark

Se Stillingen for kredsen

2.0.7